Joukkueen tilastot


D1VARI
PelaajaOMSPJ
Majalahti Mika 2311112210
Iskanius Miika 247142116
Mäkinen Jussi 25137206
Luoma Henri 17145194
Söderling Kevin 9134174
Nuutinen Eero 8124164
Koski Ilkka 13781510
Kuitunen Petri 2069158
Koski Aaro 14411152
Surakka Joonatan 768140
Ailio Tuure 838110
Taipale Sauli 2455102
Martikainen Miikka 253584
Lindholm Joonatan 124372
Tölli Elia 143470
Niinikoski Joni 103470
Niinikoski Juho 84260
Järvinen Perttu 93366
Jokinen Eetu 111560
Jalonen Ossi 135054
Laitinen Patrik 173256
Aarela Ilmari 113252
Mutanen Ilkka 53252
Räsänen Markus 134040
Saari Valtteri 141348
Savolainen Oskari 113039
Niemi Niklas 21230
Nuutinen Antti 152020
Kayairit Tnakit 42022
Saari Severi 51012
Pulkkinen Sakari 210110
Lippojoki Aatu 110112
Ikonen Teemu 80114
Roimela Eetu 40110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Juho 43140
Järvinen Perttu 41340
Luoma Henri 41342
Räsänen Markus 42130
Koski Aaro 21230
Aarela Ilmari 32022
Majalahti Mika 41120
Niemi Niklas 41010
Taipale Sauli 41012
Tölli Elia 31010
Kuitunen Petri 30110
Klemetti Kaius 20110
Tarkkanen Robert 40002
Iskanius Miika 400022
Laitinen Patrik 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Majalahti Mika 2912122410
Luoma Henri 23158236
Iskanius Miika 307142138
Mäkinen Jussi 31137206
Koski Aaro 16513182
Söderling Kevin 9134174
Nuutinen Eero 8124164
Kuitunen Petri 25610168
Koski Ilkka 13781510
Surakka Joonatan 768140
Taipale Sauli 3065114
Ailio Tuure 838110
Niinikoski Juho 1473100
Järvinen Perttu 1546106
Tölli Elia 194480
Martikainen Miikka 303584
Räsänen Markus 196170
Aarela Ilmari 165274
Lindholm Joonatan 154372
Niinikoski Joni 123470
Jokinen Eetu 171560
Jalonen Ossi 135054
Laitinen Patrik 203258
Mutanen Ilkka 73252
Niemi Niklas 82240
Saari Valtteri 191348
Savolainen Oskari 133039
Nuutinen Antti 192020
Kayairit Tnakit 62022
Saari Severi 81012
Pulkkinen Sakari 270110
Lippojoki Aatu 130112
Ikonen Teemu 100114
Klemetti Kaius 90110
Roimela Eetu 70110
Tarkkanen Robert 100002